Relax by the garden-flat for up to 6 guests
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Relax by the garden-flat for up to 6 guests
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Fire extinguishers
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The property is located at 43 Via Giovanni da Verazzano, Porto Santa Margherita di Caorle, Italy.
Total cost at Relax by the garden-flat for up to 6 guests depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
There are dining options near Relax by the garden-flat for up to 6 guests, including Ristorante Pizzeria Astro (500 m).
Relax by the garden-flat for up to 6 guests employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, Spanish, French, Italian and Vietnamese.
Nearby points of interest include Caorle Archaeological Sea Museum (2.4 km) and Torino Square (16 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is about 500 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Relax by the garden-flat for up to 6 guests allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Relax by the garden-flat for up to 6 guests can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Travel time between Venice Marco Polo Airport and Relax by the garden-flat for up to 6 guests is about 50 minutes.

























