Apartment just 350mt from the sea
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment just 350mt from the sea
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Outdoor furniture
- Fire extinguishers
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Apartment just 350mt from the sea starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at 13 Corso Venezia, Porto Santa Margherita di Caorle, Italy.
Rates at Apartment just 350mt from the sea adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
There are dining options near Apartment just 350mt from the sea, including Kuotamare Venice Pub (350 m).
Apartment just 350mt from the sea offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Venice Marco Polo Airport, is located about 45 km from the property.
The property is approximately 200 m from the city center.
The room type available at Apartment just 350mt from the sea is Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Apartment just 350mt from the sea thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish, French, Italian and Vietnamese.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Caorle Archaeological Sea Museum (3 km) and Torino Square (15.4 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
































